Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Boston Bruins
GP: 12 | W: 4 | L: 8 | OTL: 0 | P: 8
GF: 29 | GA: 35 | PP%: 20.51% | PK%: 84.48%
DG: Olivier Legros | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d’équipe : N/A
Prochains matchs #178 vs Anaheim Ducks

Centre de jeu
Boston Bruins
4-8-0, 8pts
5
1 Tampa Bay Lightning
5-3-3, 13pts
Team Stats
L1SéquenceL2
2-3-0Fiche domicile2-1-2
2-5-0Fiche visiteur3-2-1
2-8-0Derniers 10 matchs4-3-3
2.42Buts par match 2.55
2.92Buts contre par match 2.64
20.51%Pourcentage en avantage numérique11.11%
84.48%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique85.29%
Toronto Maple Leafs
5-6-0, 10pts
4
2 Boston Bruins
4-8-0, 8pts
Team Stats
W3SéquenceL1
4-2-0Fiche domicile2-3-0
1-4-0Fiche visiteur2-5-0
4-6-0Derniers 10 matchs2-8-0
2.45Buts par match 2.42
2.82Buts contre par match 2.92
27.27%Pourcentage en avantage numérique20.51%
89.47%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique84.48%
Anaheim Ducks
4-5-2, 10pts
2026-10-28
Boston Bruins
4-8-0, 8pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceL1
2-3-1Fiche domicile2-3-0
2-2-1Fiche visiteur2-5-0
4-4-210 derniers matchs2-8-0
2.64Buts par match 2.42
3.55Buts contre par match 2.42
27.59%Pourcentage en avantage numérique20.51%
75.51%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique84.48%
Ottawa Senators
6-2-3, 15pts
2026-10-30
Boston Bruins
4-8-0, 8pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceL1
2-2-2Fiche domicile2-3-0
4-0-1Fiche visiteur2-5-0
6-2-210 derniers matchs2-8-0
3.18Buts par match 2.42
2.45Buts contre par match 2.42
22.64%Pourcentage en avantage numérique20.51%
85.19%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique84.48%
Boston Bruins
4-8-0, 8pts
2026-10-31
New York Islanders
5-5-1, 11pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceW1
2-3-0Fiche domicile4-1-1
2-5-0Fiche visiteur1-4-0
2-8-010 derniers matchs5-4-1
2.42Buts par match 3.00
2.92Buts contre par match 3.00
20.51%Pourcentage en avantage numérique7.69%
84.48%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique76.47%
Meneurs d'équipe
Sam ReinhartButs
Sam Reinhart
10
Mario FerraroPasses
Mario Ferraro
8
Sam ReinhartPoints
Sam Reinhart
16
Mario FerraroPlus/Moins
Mario Ferraro
7
Anton ForsbergVictoires
Anton Forsberg
3
Anton ForsbergPourcentage d’arrêts
Anton Forsberg
0.92

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
29
2.42 GFG
Tirs pour
341
28.42 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
20.5%
8 GF
Début de zone offensive
38.7%
Buts contre
35
2.92 GAA
Tirs contre
390
32.50 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
84.5%%
9 GA
Début de la zone défensive
43.2%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralOlivier Legros
EntraîneurDave Hakstol
DivisionAtlantic
ConférenceEastern Conference
Capitaine
Assistant #1Oliver Ekman-Larsson
Assistant #2Vincent Trocheck


Informations de l’aréna

NomTD Garden
Capacité18,000
Assistance17,186
Billets de saison7,200


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro24
Équipe Mineure17
Limite Contrat41 / 75
Espoirs42


Plafond salarial

Cap Salarial de la Saison estimé89,109,204$
Plafond salarial disponible20,890,796$
Valeur du plafond salarial spécial0$
Joueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarial22


Finance

Revenu annuel à ce jour3,080,796$
Dépenses annuelles à ce jour11,801,796$
Revenus de la saison estimés22,797,890$
Dépenses de la saison estimées79,807,380$
Compte bancaire actuel-110,883,088$
Compte bancaire projeté-168,479,682$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Jordan KyrouX100.00623595837587897955777866807173050002858,125,000$
2Sam ReinhartXXX99.31713892807791878274808582838176050003068,625,000$
3Jason DickinsonXX100.00744285718086836879636287657672050003054,000,000$
4Tyson JostXXX100.00693980677081836372616268647270050002821,250,000$
5Adam HenriqueXXX100.00643593677384886885666284658878050003611,250,000$
6Ryan LombergXX100.00777174696673866356616062597473050003121,250,000$
7Jake DeBruskXX100.00703595797787907458707665757673050002955,500,000$
8Carter VerhaegheXXX100.00703584817788907656777566787476050003077,000,000$
9Corey PerryX100.00627072668581896957677264719584050004112,500,000$
10Vincent Trocheck (A)X100.00844078797091887788797585768479050003235,625,000$
11Dakota JoshuaXXX100.00907375678779816658616567637173050003023,250,000$
12Sammy BlaisXX100.00875170668279806569706467637172050003031,250,000$
13Jamie OleksiakX100.00718386669988906330706083518276050003345,850,000$
14Oliver Ekman-Larsson (A)X100.00723675717891896830786364538976050003423,500,000$
15Mario FerraroX100.00764683667292906230726390527271050002744,000,000$
16Jeremy LauzonX100.00937265678886786330705283487169050002964,000,000$
17Ilya LyubushkinX100.00714283658287856230715381487572050003213,250,000$
18Simon EdvinssonX100.00724573719792886930756879566366050002387,400,000$
Rayé
1Tyler SeguinX69.32633695778187687683797866778778050003419,850,000$
2Brennan OthmannX100.00704271667379806457606261666365050002321,000,000$
3Pierre-Olivier JosephX67.9466387869778474663067536150686705000273900,000$
4Jake BeanX100.00603591677686746530635762516968050002821,250,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE97.127247827179858469547066726376730500
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Anton Forsberg100.0091847883908991908991907788050003312,250,000$
2Filip Gustavsson98.0095928777949395949395947281050002856,800,000$
Rayé
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.00938883809291939291939275850500
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Dave Hakstol67787572868061CAN5822,500,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Sam ReinhartBoston BruinsC/LW/RW121061630073449133320.41%628323.661349361014660149.16%17900021.1300000211
2Mario FerraroBoston BruinsD1228107401311123816.67%1325921.59112532000046010%000000.7700000020
3Carter VerhaegheBoston BruinsC/LW/RW122792207152110209.52%225020.860226350001270032.69%5200000.7200000002
4Vincent TrocheckBoston BruinsC12279414037334710234.26%121818.19202735000000050.80%31100000.8200000001
5Jake DeBruskBoston BruinsLW/RW12426-46012735202611.43%323919.961237330001342032.14%2800000.5000000000
6Jordan KyrouBoston BruinsRW12235-5206285212343.85%119616.352131033000001050.00%1400000.5100000000
7Jamie OleksiakBoston BruinsD12235-5601613831025.00%2530225.23011337011054000%000000.3300000010
8Oliver Ekman-LarssonBoston BruinsD12145-4240328105210.00%1728723.94123337011045000%000000.3500000000
9Adam HenriqueBoston BruinsC/LW/RW10123-120212152106.67%210810.8500000000001055.56%900000.5500000010
10Jeremy LauzonBoston BruinsD1203362754995170%1525721.44022331000043000%000000.2300010000
11Corey PerryBoston BruinsRW12213-180101104820.00%112710.6100000000000012.50%800000.4700000000
12Jason DickinsonBoston BruinsC/RW12112-1201227265243.85%213411.1800000000040053.47%14400000.3000000000
13Ryan LombergBoston BruinsLW/RW10022-11203462050%213613.6700000000070047.52%14100000.2900000000
14Tyler SeguinBoston BruinsC4011-2003911250%05313.25000211000000054.10%6100000.3800000000
15Dakota JoshuaBoston BruinsC/LW/RW12011-360171114090%315212.740112190002630040.18%11200000.1300000000
16Ilya LyubushkinBoston BruinsD12011-710020133330%1618515.4900000000019000%000000.1100000000
17Pierre-Olivier JosephBoston BruinsD6000-5201045110%37712.940000000010000%00000000000000
18Tyson JostBoston BruinsC/LW/RW10000-400245250%2565.600000000006000%10000000000000
19Jake BeanBoston BruinsD2000-100000000%12814.460000000000000%00000000000000
20Sammy BlaisBoston BruinsLW/RW12000-64013810250%1816.8100002000000045.00%200000000000000
21Simon EdvinssonBoston BruinsD4000-100431010%14310.930000000000000%00000000000000
22Brennan OthmannBoston BruinsLW2000000000000%0105.420000000000000%00000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne216295281-291315306256341982398.50%117349216.17815235734712394214247.78%108000020.4600010254
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Anton ForsbergBoston Bruins83400.9202.5744300192380020075200
2Filip GustavssonBoston Bruins51400.9073.0127900141500000057010
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne134800.9152.74722003338800201212210


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Salaire restantPlafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Adam Henrique (contrat à 1 volet)Boston BruinsC/LW/RW361990-02-06CANNo195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign Manually2024-02-07NoYes12026-08-26FalseFalsePro & Farm1,250,000$1,091,160$1,250,000$1,091,160$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Anton Forsberg (contrat à 1 volet)Boston BruinsG331992-11-27SWENo200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoYes12025-09-08FalseFalsePro & Farm2,250,000$1,964,088$2,250,000$1,964,088$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Brennan OthmannBoston BruinsLW232003-01-05CANNo192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-08-03FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$872,928$1,000,000$872,928$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Carter Verhaeghe (contrat à 1 volet)Boston BruinsC/LW/RW301995-08-14CANNo183 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-08-17NoYes72025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm7,000,000$6,110,497$7,000,000$6,110,497$No7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$---7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$---NoNoNoNoNoNo---Lien / Lien NHL
Corey Perry (contrat à 1 volet)Boston BruinsRW411985-05-16CANNo210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes12026-09-07FalseFalsePro & Farm2,500,000$2,182,320$2,500,000$2,182,320$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Dakota Joshua (contrat à 1 volet)Boston BruinsC/LW/RW301996-05-15USANo218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-02-26NoYes22025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm3,250,000$2,837,017$3,250,000$2,837,017$No3,250,000$--------3,250,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Filip Gustavsson (contrat à 1 volet)Boston BruinsG281998-06-07SWENo184 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-08-20NoYes52026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm6,800,000$5,935,912$6,800,000$5,935,912$No6,800,000$6,800,000$6,800,000$6,800,000$-----6,800,000$6,800,000$6,800,000$6,800,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Lien / Lien NHL
Ilya Lyubushkin (contrat à 1 volet)Boston BruinsD321994-04-06RUSNo206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes12025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm3,250,000$2,837,017$3,250,000$2,837,017$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Jake Bean (contrat à 1 volet)Boston BruinsD281998-06-09CANNo191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign Manually2025-03-17NoYes22026-09-07FalseFalsePro & Farm1,250,000$1,091,160$1,250,000$1,091,160$No1,250,000$--------1,250,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Jake DeBrusk (contrat à 1 volet)Boston BruinsLW/RW291996-10-17CANNo198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoYes52025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm5,500,000$4,801,105$5,500,000$4,801,105$No5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$-----5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Lien / Lien NHL
Jamie Oleksiak (contrat à 1 volet)Boston BruinsD331992-12-21CANNo252 Lbs6 ft7NoNoN/ANoYes42026-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm5,850,000$5,106,630$5,850,000$5,106,630$No5,850,000$5,850,000$5,850,000$------5,850,000$5,850,000$5,850,000$------NoNoNo------Lien / Lien NHL
Jason Dickinson (contrat à 1 volet)Boston BruinsC/RW301995-07-04CANNo200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes52026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm4,000,000$3,491,713$4,000,000$3,491,713$No4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$-----4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Lien / Lien NHL
Jeremy Lauzon (contrat à 1 volet)Boston BruinsD291997-04-28CANNo225 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoYes62026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm4,000,000$3,491,713$4,000,000$3,491,713$No4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$----4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Lien / Lien NHL
Jordan Kyrou (contrat à 1 volet)Boston BruinsRW281998-05-05CANNo189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoYes52025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm8,125,000$7,092,541$8,125,000$7,092,541$No8,125,000$8,125,000$8,125,000$8,125,000$-----8,125,000$8,125,000$8,125,000$8,125,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Lien / Lien NHL
Mario Ferraro (contrat à 1 volet)Boston BruinsD271998-09-17CANNo200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoYes42026-08-03FalseFalsePro & Farm4,000,000$3,491,713$4,000,000$3,491,713$No4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$------4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$------NoNoNo------Lien / Lien NHL
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (contrat à 1 volet)Boston BruinsD341991-07-17SWENo190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes22025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm3,500,000$3,055,249$3,500,000$3,055,249$No3,500,000$--------3,500,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (sur la masse salariale)Boston BruinsD271999-07-01CANNo185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-08-03FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$785,635$0$0$Yes900,000$900,000$-------900,000$900,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Ryan Lomberg (contrat à 1 volet)Boston BruinsLW/RW311994-12-09CANNo184 Lbs5 ft9NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes22026-09-07FalseFalsePro & Farm1,250,000$1,091,160$1,250,000$1,091,160$No1,250,000$--------1,250,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Sam Reinhart (contrat à 1 volet)Boston BruinsC/LW/RW301995-11-06CANNo196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoYes62025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm8,625,000$7,529,006$8,625,000$7,529,006$No8,625,000$8,625,000$8,625,000$8,625,000$8,625,000$----8,625,000$8,625,000$8,625,000$8,625,000$8,625,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Lien / Lien NHL
Sammy Blais (contrat à 1 volet)Boston BruinsLW/RW301996-06-17CANNo206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes32026-08-26FalseFalsePro & Farm1,250,000$1,091,160$1,250,000$1,091,160$No1,250,000$1,250,000$-------1,250,000$1,250,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Simon Edvinsson (contrat à 1 volet)Boston BruinsD232003-02-05SWENo222 Lbs6 ft6NoNoFree AgentNoYes82026-08-03FalseFalsePro & Farm7,400,000$6,459,669$7,400,000$6,459,669$No7,400,000$7,400,000$7,400,000$7,400,000$7,400,000$7,400,000$7,400,000$--7,400,000$7,400,000$7,400,000$7,400,000$7,400,000$7,400,000$7,400,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--Lien / Lien NHL
Tyler Seguin (sur la masse salariale)Boston BruinsC341992-01-31CANNo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-02-26NoYes12025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm9,850,000$8,598,343$0$0$Yes---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Tyson Jost (contrat à 1 volet)Boston BruinsC/LW/RW281998-03-14CANNo187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign Manually2023-12-14NoYes22026-09-07FalseFalsePro & Farm1,250,000$1,091,160$1,250,000$1,091,160$No1,250,000$--------1,250,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Vincent Trocheck (contrat à 1 volet)Boston BruinsC321993-07-11USANo187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoYes32025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm5,625,000$4,910,221$5,625,000$4,910,221$No5,625,000$5,625,000$-------5,625,000$5,625,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2430.25200 Lbs6 ft23.384,153,125$

Somme salaire 1e année Somme salaire 2e année Somme salaire 3e année Somme salaire 4e année Somme salaire 5e année
99,675,000$80,575,000$69,075,000$61,300,000$51,450,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Carter VerhaegheVincent TrocheckSam Reinhart37122
2Jake DeBruskRyan LombergJordan Kyrou33122
3Adam HenriqueJason DickinsonCorey Perry20122
4Tyson JostDakota JoshuaSammy Blais10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jamie OleksiakOliver Ekman-Larsson40122
2Mario FerraroJeremy Lauzon34131
3Ilya LyubushkinSimon Edvinsson26131
4Jamie OleksiakOliver Ekman-Larsson0122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Sam ReinhartVincent TrocheckCarter Verhaeghe60005
2Jake DeBruskDakota JoshuaJordan Kyrou40005
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jamie OleksiakOliver Ekman-Larsson60014
2Mario FerraroJeremy Lauzon40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Sam ReinhartDakota Joshua60140
2Carter VerhaegheJake DeBrusk40140
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jamie OleksiakOliver Ekman-Larsson60140
2Mario FerraroJeremy Lauzon40140
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Sam Reinhart60140Jamie OleksiakOliver Ekman-Larsson60140
2Carter Verhaeghe40140Mario FerraroJeremy Lauzon40140
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Sam ReinhartDakota Joshua60122
2Carter VerhaegheJake DeBrusk40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jamie OleksiakOliver Ekman-Larsson60122
2Mario FerraroJeremy Lauzon40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Dakota JoshuaSam ReinhartCarter VerhaegheJamie OleksiakOliver Ekman-Larsson
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Adam HenriqueJason DickinsonJordan KyrouMario FerraroJeremy Lauzon
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Jake DeBrusk, Sammy Blais, Jason DickinsonJake DeBrusk, Sammy BlaisJake DeBrusk
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Jeremy Lauzon, Ilya Lyubushkin, Jamie OleksiakJeremy LauzonJeremy Lauzon, Ilya Lyubushkin
Tirs de pénalité
Sam Reinhart, Carter Verhaeghe, Dakota Joshua, Jordan Kyrou, Jake DeBrusk
Gardien
#1 : Filip Gustavsson, #2 : Anton Forsberg
Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation
Sam Reinhart, Carter Verhaeghe, Dakota Joshua, Vincent Trocheck, Jake DeBrusk, Sammy Blais, Jason Dickinson, Jordan Kyrou, Corey Perry, Adam Henrique
Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation
Jamie Oleksiak, Oliver Ekman-Larsson, Mario Ferraro, Jeremy Lauzon, Ilya Lyubushkin


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Buffalo Sabres2020000037-4000000000002020000037-400.000347201110551718200581516498112.50%7185.71%019141645.91%22546548.39%10019551.28%473247132412
2Florida Panthers3030000029-71010000003-32020000026-400.0002460011007424302001092426758112.50%12283.33%019141645.91%22546548.39%10019551.28%654377223718
3Montréal Canadiens11000000615110000006150000000000021.000612180042003411617023814226350.00%50100.00%019141645.91%22546548.39%10019551.28%2517217126
4Ottawa Senators10001000211000000000001000100021121.000246000011321081133491021200.00%50100.00%019141645.91%22546548.39%10019551.28%2417247146
5Tampa Bay Lightning11000000514000000000001100000051421.000591400113033712140301114365240.00%70100.00%019141645.91%22546548.39%10019551.28%2315248126
6Toronto Maple Leafs2110000056-12110000056-10000000000020.5005813003020571922160822027545120.00%11372.73%019141645.91%22546548.39%10019551.28%453049152512
7Utah Mammoth20200000610-41010000045-11010000025-300.000611170032105626723054302449500.00%11372.73%119141645.91%22546548.39%10019551.28%432850152512
Total1238010002935-65230000015150715010001420-680.3332952812013781341114103121339011713130639820.51%58984.48%119141645.91%22546548.39%10019551.28%2751842958915374
_Since Last GM Reset1238010002935-65230000015150715010001420-680.3332952812013781341114103121339011713130639820.51%58984.48%119141645.91%22546548.39%10019551.28%2751842958915374
_Vs Conference1238010002935-65230000015150715010001420-680.3332952812013781341114103121339011713130639820.51%58984.48%119141645.91%22546548.39%10019551.28%2751842958915374
_Vs Division1238010002935-65230000015150715010001420-680.3332952812013781341114103121339011713130639820.51%58984.48%119141645.91%22546548.39%10019551.28%2751842958915374

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
128L129528134139011713130620
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
123810002935
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
52300001515
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
71510001420
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
280000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
39820.51%58984.48%1
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
114103121313781
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
19141645.91%22546548.39%10019551.28%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
2751842958915374


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2026-10-044Boston Bruins2Ottawa Senators1WXSommaire du match
3 - 2026-10-0620Montréal Canadiens1Boston Bruins6WSommaire du match
6 - 2026-10-0933Boston Bruins2Florida Panthers4LSommaire du match
8 - 2026-10-1146Boston Bruins2Buffalo Sabres4LSommaire du match
9 - 2026-10-1258Utah Mammoth5Boston Bruins4LSommaire du match
11 - 2026-10-1477Toronto Maple Leafs2Boston Bruins3WSommaire du match
14 - 2026-10-1791Boston Bruins1Buffalo Sabres3LSommaire du match
16 - 2026-10-19107Florida Panthers3Boston Bruins0LSommaire du match
18 - 2026-10-21121Boston Bruins0Florida Panthers2LSommaire du match
19 - 2026-10-22129Boston Bruins2Utah Mammoth5LSommaire du match
20 - 2026-10-23139Boston Bruins5Tampa Bay Lightning1WSommaire du match
22 - 2026-10-25153Toronto Maple Leafs4Boston Bruins2LSommaire du match
25 - 2026-10-28178Anaheim Ducks-Boston Bruins-
27 - 2026-10-30197Ottawa Senators-Boston Bruins-
28 - 2026-10-31210Boston Bruins-New York Islanders-
31 - 2026-11-03224Boston Bruins-Toronto Maple Leafs-
32 - 2026-11-04237Buffalo Sabres-Boston Bruins-
34 - 2026-11-06256Boston Bruins-New York Rangers-
35 - 2026-11-07265Chicago Blackhawks-Boston Bruins-
37 - 2026-11-09281Boston Bruins-Dallas Stars-
40 - 2026-11-12296Seattle Kraken-Boston Bruins-
42 - 2026-11-14309Boston Bruins-Washington Capitals-
44 - 2026-11-16320Boston Bruins-Winnipeg Jets-
45 - 2026-11-17329Nashville Predators-Boston Bruins-
48 - 2026-11-20348Boston Bruins-Anaheim Ducks-
49 - 2026-11-21359Philadelphia Flyers-Boston Bruins-
52 - 2026-11-24386Anaheim Ducks-Boston Bruins-
55 - 2026-11-27402Boston Bruins-Calgary Flames-
56 - 2026-11-28415Buffalo Sabres-Boston Bruins-
58 - 2026-11-30430Boston Bruins-Seattle Kraken-
60 - 2026-12-02440Boston Bruins-Vegas Golden Knights-
61 - 2026-12-03449St-Louis Blues-Boston Bruins-
64 - 2026-12-06473New York Rangers-Boston Bruins-
66 - 2026-12-08487Boston Bruins-Tampa Bay Lightning-
68 - 2026-12-10499Boston Bruins-Philadelphia Flyers-
69 - 2026-12-11507Vancouver Canucks-Boston Bruins-
72 - 2026-12-14524Boston Bruins-Vancouver Canucks-
74 - 2026-12-16533Boston Bruins-Ottawa Senators-
75 - 2026-12-17544Calgary Flames-Boston Bruins-
78 - 2026-12-20566Florida Panthers-Boston Bruins-
80 - 2026-12-22584Boston Bruins-Florida Panthers-
81 - 2026-12-23594Boston Bruins-Chicago Blackhawks-
82 - 2026-12-24600Edmonton Oilers-Boston Bruins-
85 - 2026-12-27625Boston Bruins-Columbus Blue Jackets-
86 - 2026-12-28630Ottawa Senators-Boston Bruins-
91 - 2027-01-02658Colorado Avalanche-Boston Bruins-
93 - 2027-01-04674Boston Bruins-Chicago Blackhawks-
94 - 2027-01-05685Boston Bruins-San Jose Sharks-
95 - 2027-01-06690Dallas Stars-Boston Bruins-
101 - 2027-01-12737Minnesota Wild-Boston Bruins-
103 - 2027-01-14752Boston Bruins-Colorado Avalanche-
105 - 2027-01-16768Boston Bruins-Ottawa Senators-
106 - 2027-01-17775New York Islanders-Boston Bruins-
109 - 2027-01-20797San Jose Sharks-Boston Bruins-
111 - 2027-01-22804Boston Bruins-Los Angeles Kings-
112 - 2027-01-23820Boston Bruins-Nashville Predators-
114 - 2027-01-25835Toronto Maple Leafs-Boston Bruins-
117 - 2027-01-28854Boston Bruins-Carolina Hurricanes-
119 - 2027-01-30864Carolina Hurricanes-Boston Bruins-
120 - 2027-01-31882Boston Bruins-Edmonton Oilers-
123 - 2027-02-03893Tampa Bay Lightning-Boston Bruins-
124 - 2027-02-04904Boston Bruins-Montréal Canadiens-
126 - 2027-02-06923Washington Capitals-Boston Bruins-
127 - 2027-02-07936Boston Bruins-St-Louis Blues-
130 - 2027-02-10953Detroit Red Wings-Boston Bruins-
134 - 2027-02-14978Boston Bruins-Minnesota Wild-
135 - 2027-02-15984Tampa Bay Lightning-Boston Bruins-
137 - 2027-02-17999Boston Bruins-Buffalo Sabres-
140 - 2027-02-201013Los Angeles Kings-Boston Bruins-
142 - 2027-02-221030Boston Bruins-Tampa Bay Lightning-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
145 - 2027-02-251044Winnipeg Jets-Boston Bruins-
148 - 2027-02-281067Columbus Blue Jackets-Boston Bruins-
150 - 2027-03-021080Boston Bruins-Calgary Flames-
153 - 2027-03-051094Boston Bruins-Utah Mammoth-
154 - 2027-03-061104Montréal Canadiens-Boston Bruins-
157 - 2027-03-091129Vegas Golden Knights-Boston Bruins-
159 - 2027-03-111138Boston Bruins-Toronto Maple Leafs-
161 - 2027-03-131157Philadelphia Flyers-Boston Bruins-
163 - 2027-03-151164Boston Bruins-Detroit Red Wings-
165 - 2027-03-171176Boston Bruins-Montréal Canadiens-
168 - 2027-03-201194Montréal Canadiens-Boston Bruins-
172 - 2027-03-241223Utah Mammoth-Boston Bruins-
176 - 2027-03-281244Utah Mammoth-Boston Bruins-
180 - 2027-04-011259Toronto Maple Leafs-Boston Bruins-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité60005000200040001000
Prix des billets100603525200
Assistance28,51223,4149,55119,6584,795
Attendance PCT95.04%93.66%95.51%98.29%95.90%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
37 17186 - 95.48% 616,159$3,080,796$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineursValeur du plafond salarial spécial
11,801,796$ 88,925,000$ 88,925,000$ 2,500,000$0$ 0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourTaxe de luxe totaleJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
491,298$ 11,484,120$ 0$ 22 2

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
22,797,890$ 158 505,110$ 79,807,380$

Total de l’équipe estimé
Dépenses de la saison estimées Compte bancaire actuel Compte bancaire projeté
80,394,484$ -110,883,088$ -168,479,682$
Cap Salarial de la Saison estiméPlafond salarial disponiblePlafond salarial maximumAu dessus du plancher salarial
89,109,204$ 20,890,796$ 110,000,000$ 12,209,204$



Charte de profondeur

Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit
Sam ReinhartAGE:30PO:0OV:0
Tyson JostAGE:28PO:0OV:0
Adam HenriqueAGE:36PO:0OV:0
Ryan LombergAGE:31PO:0OV:0
Anthony RichardAGE:29PO:0OV:0
Ryan GroppAGE:29PO:0OV:0
Jake DeBruskAGE:29PO:0OV:0
Carter VerhaegheAGE:30PO:0OV:0
Dakota JoshuaAGE:30PO:0OV:0
Matthew StromeAGE:27PO:0OV:0
Sammy BlaisAGE:30PO:0OV:0
Brennan OthmannAGE:23PO:0OV:0
Sam ReinhartAGE:30PO:0OV:0
Jason DickinsonAGE:30PO:0OV:0
Tyson JostAGE:28PO:0OV:0
Adam HenriqueAGE:36PO:0OV:0
Anthony RichardAGE:29PO:0OV:0
Tyler SeguinAGE:34PO:0OV:0
Carter VerhaegheAGE:30PO:0OV:0
Vincent TrocheckAGE:32PO:0OV:0
Dakota JoshuaAGE:30PO:0OV:0
Jean-Luc FoudyAGE:24PO:0OV:0
Jan MysakAGE:24PO:0OV:0
Ruslan IskhakovAGE:25PO:0OV:0
Xavier SimoneauAGE:25PO:0OV:0
Jordan KyrouAGE:28PO:0OV:0
Sam ReinhartAGE:30PO:0OV:0
Jason DickinsonAGE:30PO:0OV:0
Tyson JostAGE:28PO:0OV:0
Adam HenriqueAGE:36PO:0OV:0
Ryan LombergAGE:31PO:0OV:0
Anthony RichardAGE:29PO:0OV:0
Jake DeBruskAGE:29PO:0OV:0
Carter VerhaegheAGE:30PO:0OV:0
Corey PerryAGE:41PO:0OV:0
Dakota JoshuaAGE:30PO:0OV:0
Matthew StromeAGE:27PO:0OV:0
Sammy BlaisAGE:30PO:0OV:0
Jacob MelansonAGE:23PO:0OV:0
Oskar PetterssonAGE:22PO:0OV:0
Sasha PastujovAGE:22PO:0OV:0
Eddie GenborgAGE:19PO:0OV:0

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Pierre-Olivier JosephAGE:27PO:0OV:0
Jamie OleksiakAGE:33PO:0OV:0
Oliver Ekman-LarssonAGE:34PO:0OV:0
Mario FerraroAGE:27PO:0OV:0
Jeremy LauzonAGE:29PO:0OV:0
Kyle CapobiancoAGE:28PO:0OV:0
Ilya LyubushkinAGE:32PO:0OV:0
Jake BeanAGE:28PO:0OV:0
Simon EdvinssonAGE:23PO:0OV:0
Nikita NovikovAGE:22PO:0OV:0
Noah WarrenAGE:21PO:0OV:0
Anton ForsbergAGE:33PO:0OV:0
Dennis HildebyAGE:24PO:0OV:0
Filip GustavssonAGE:28PO:0OV:0
Hugo AlnefeltAGE:25PO:0OV:0
Arno TiefenseeAGE:24PO:0OV:0

Espoirs

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
EspoirNom de l’équipeAnnée de repêchageChoix totalInformationDate de la Dernière TransactionLien
Adam JiricekBoston Bruins00
Albin SundsvikBoston Bruins00
Ales CechBoston Bruins00
Alex PharandBoston Bruins00
Alexander GordinBoston Bruins00
Arseni RadkovBoston Bruins002025-02-26
Artur KayumovBoston Bruins00
Asher BarnettBoston Bruins00
Beckett HamiltonBoston Bruins00
Ben BoydBoston Bruins00
Bennett ShimekBoston Bruins00
Brian ZanettiBoston Bruins00
Colby SissonsBoston Bruins00
Daniel NieminenBoston Bruins00
Edison EngleBoston Bruins00
Eric EngstrandBoston Bruins00
Eric JamiesonBoston Bruins00
Filip BarklundBoston Bruins00
Ilya NabokovBoston Bruins00
Jan GolicicBoston Bruins002026-02-26
Jeremias LindewallBoston Bruins00
John St. IvanyBoston Bruins00
Kasper PuutioBoston Bruins00
Linus OlundBoston Bruins00
Manix LandryBoston Bruins00
Melker ThelinBoston Bruins00
Nicholas CaponeBoston Bruins00
Nick SorensenBoston Bruins00
Nikita KlepovBoston Bruins00
Noah EllisBoston Bruins00
Owen ProtzBoston Bruins00
Pavel MoysevichBoston Bruins00
Pier-Olivier RoyBoston Bruins00
Robin KovacsBoston Bruins00
Roman BausovBoston Bruins00
Shea BuschBoston Bruins00
Stepan ZvyaginBoston Bruins00
Tobias TrejbalBoston Bruins00
Vinzenz RohrerBoston Bruins00
Vladimir BobylevBoston Bruins00
Vladimir ProskurinBoston Bruins00
Zachary JovanovskiBoston Bruins00

Choix au repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2027BOS BOS ANA UTA BOS FLA SJS BOS BOS
2028BOS BOS BOS SJS BOS BOS BOS
2029BOS BOS BOS BOS BOS BOS BOS
2030BOS BOS BOS BOS BOS BOS BOS
Choix au repêchage conditionnel




La base de données des nouvelles du STHS n'a pas été trouvée ou corrompu. Veuillez en créer une de la section Gestion des nouvelles de la ligue du site web en étant connecté comme commissaire.




Boston Bruins Historique de transactions

[2026-09-07 9:29:29 PM] Jake Bean was added to Boston Bruins.
[2026-09-07 9:29:17 PM] Corey Perry was added to Boston Bruins.
[2026-09-07 9:29:05 PM] Ryan Lomberg was added to Boston Bruins.
[2026-09-07 9:28:53 PM] Anthony Richard was added to Boston Bruins.
[2026-09-07 9:28:33 PM] Tyson Jost was added to Boston Bruins.
[2026-08-26 11:46:40 AM] Sammy Blais was added to Boston Bruins.
[2026-08-26 11:46:29 AM] Adam Henrique was added to Boston Bruins.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Angus Redmond was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Jonathan Dahlen was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Trenton Bourque was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Rasmus Kupari was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Emil Bemstrom was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Libor Hajek was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Luke Glendening was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Chase Lang was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Andreas Englund was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Gustav Nyquist was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Clark Bishop was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Andrei Chibisov was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Matt Grzelcyk was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Oliver Bjorkstrand was released.
[2026-08-20 10:27:21 PM] Matt Strome was released by Boston Bruins
[2026-08-20 10:26:43 PM] Matthew Strome was added to Boston Bruins.
[2026-08-20 7:21:24 PM] TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Utah Mammoth : Karel Vejmelka.
[2026-08-20 7:21:24 PM] TRADE : From Utah Mammoth to Boston Bruins : Filip Gustavsson, Y:2027-RND:5-UTA.
[2026-08-20 7:09:24 PM] Nicolas Meloche was released.
[2026-08-20 7:09:24 PM] Nicolas Meloche retired from Boston Bruins
[2026-08-17 1:59:46 PM] TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Chicago Blackhawks : Otto Stenberg, Alexander Command (P), Y:2028-RND:4-BOS.
[2026-08-17 1:59:46 PM] TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Boston Bruins : Carter Verhaeghe.
[2026-08-03 7:54:03 PM] Xavier Simoneau signed with Boston Bruins for $850,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-08-03 7:54:03 PM] Xavier Simoneau was added to Boston Bruins.
[2026-08-03 7:53:15 PM] Simon Edvinsson signed with Boston Bruins for $7,400,000 for 8 year(s).
[2026-08-03 7:53:15 PM] Simon Edvinsson was added to Boston Bruins.
[2026-08-03 7:53:07 PM] Sasha Pastujov signed with Boston Bruins for $850,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-08-03 7:53:07 PM] Sasha Pastujov was added to Boston Bruins.
[2026-08-03 7:52:42 PM] Pierre-Olivier Joseph signed with Boston Bruins for $900,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-08-03 7:52:42 PM] Pierre-Olivier Joseph was added to Boston Bruins.
[2026-08-03 7:52:27 PM] Nikita Novikov signed with Boston Bruins for $850,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-08-03 7:52:27 PM] Nikita Novikov was added to Boston Bruins.
[2026-08-03 7:52:01 PM] Matt Strome signed with Boston Bruins for $850,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-08-03 7:52:01 PM] Matt Strome was added to Boston Bruins.
[2026-08-03 7:51:49 PM] Mario Ferraro signed with Boston Bruins for $4,000,000 for 4 year(s) / Option : 1 Way Contract .
[2026-08-03 7:51:49 PM] Mario Ferraro was added to Boston Bruins.
[2026-08-03 7:50:19 PM] Jean-Luc Foudy signed with Boston Bruins for $850,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-08-03 7:50:19 PM] Jean-Luc Foudy was added to Boston Bruins.
[2026-08-03 7:50:13 PM] Jan Mysak signed with Boston Bruins for $850,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-08-03 7:50:13 PM] Jan Mysak was added to Boston Bruins.
[2026-08-03 7:49:54 PM] Jacob Melanson signed with Boston Bruins for $850,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-08-03 7:49:54 PM] Jacob Melanson was added to Boston Bruins.
[2026-08-03 7:49:42 PM] Hugo Alnefelt signed with Boston Bruins for $850,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-08-03 7:49:42 PM] Hugo Alnefelt was added to Boston Bruins.
[2026-08-03 7:47:06 PM] Brennan Othmann signed with Boston Bruins for $1,000,000 for 2 year(s).
[2026-08-03 7:47:06 PM] Brennan Othmann was added to Boston Bruins.
[2026-07-20 6:06:11 PM] Eddie Genborg has been deleted from Boston Bruins.
[2026-07-20 6:06:05 PM] Arno Tiefensee has been deleted from Boston Bruins.
[2026-07-20 1:35:09 PM] Bennett Shimek has been added to Boston Bruins.
[2026-07-20 1:35:09 PM] Zachary Jovanovski (G) has been added to Boston Bruins.
[2026-07-20 1:35:09 PM] Vladimir Proskurin has been added to Boston Bruins.
[2026-07-20 1:35:09 PM] Beckett Hamilton has been added to Boston Bruins.
[2026-07-20 1:35:09 PM] Tobias Trejbal has been added to Boston Bruins.
[2026-07-20 1:35:09 PM] Alexander Command has been added to Boston Bruins.
[2026-07-20 1:35:09 PM] Nikita Klepov has been added to Boston Bruins.
[2026-07-08 12:19:26 PM] Eddie Genborg was added to Boston Bruins.
[2026-07-08 12:19:26 PM] Arno Tiefensee was added to Boston Bruins.
[2026-05-03 7:58:25 AM] Boston Bruins was eliminated at round 2 of year 2025.
[2026-05-01 12:01:41 PM] Providence Bruins was eliminated at round 2 of year 2025.
[2026-02-26 10:33:15 AM] TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Tampa Bay Lightning : Y:2027-RND:3-BOS.
[2026-02-26 10:33:15 AM] TRADE : From Tampa Bay Lightning to Boston Bruins : Dakota Joshua.
[2026-02-26 10:33:13 AM] TRADE : From Boston Bruins to New York Rangers : Hendrix Lapierre, Lynden Lakovic (P), Y:2026-RND:4-BOS.
[2026-02-26 10:33:13 AM] TRADE : From New York Rangers to Boston Bruins : Tyler Seguin, Y:2027-RND:3-ANA.
[2026-02-26 10:33:12 AM] TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Utah Mammoth : Anze Kopitar.
[2026-02-26 10:33:12 AM] TRADE : From Utah Mammoth to Boston Bruins : Jan Golicic (P), Y:2026-RND:1-SJS.
[2026-02-13 12:21:28 PM] TRADE : From Boston Bruins to San Jose Sharks : Derek Forbort, Tomas Nosek.
[2026-02-13 12:21:28 PM] TRADE : From San Jose Sharks to Boston Bruins : Y:2027-RND:5-SJS, Y:2028-RND:3-SJS.
[2026-01-27 7:33:16 AM] General Manager Change : Boston Bruins hired general manager Olivier Legros
[2026-01-27 7:33:16 AM] General Manager Change : Boston Bruins fired general manager Cedrik Pellerin
[2026-01-20 3:44:35 PM] Pierre-Olivier Joseph was added to Boston Bruins.
[2026-01-20 3:44:35 PM] Boston Bruins claimed Pierre-Olivier Joseph from waivers by Vancouver Canucks for $0.
[2026-01-20 3:44:29 PM] Boston Bruins show interest in Pierre-Olivier Joseph from waiver.
[2025-11-19 8:08:31 PM] New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (25) in 1 Game for Boston Bruins!
[2025-10-13 7:58:41 PM] Providence Bruins hired Alex Tanguay for $500,000 for 3 year(s).
[2025-10-13 7:58:29 PM] Boston Bruins hired Dave Hakstol for $2,500,000 for 3 year(s).
[2025-10-06 7:55:20 PM] Karel Vejmelka was added to Boston Bruins.
[2025-10-06 7:39:31 PM] Rasmus Kupari was added to Boston Bruins.
[2025-10-06 7:39:26 PM] Nicolas Meloche was added to Boston Bruins.
[2025-10-06 7:39:09 PM] Matt Strome was added to Boston Bruins.
[2025-10-06 7:39:01 PM] Jean-Luc Foudy was added to Boston Bruins.
[2025-10-06 7:38:56 PM] Hugo Alnefelt was added to Boston Bruins.
[2025-10-06 7:38:50 PM] Andrei Chibisov was added to Boston Bruins.
[2025-10-06 7:38:43 PM] Matt Grzelcyk was added to Boston Bruins.
[2025-10-06 7:38:35 PM] Luke Glendening was added to Boston Bruins.
[2025-10-06 7:38:27 PM] Emil Bemstrom was added to Boston Bruins.
[2025-09-23 7:46:46 AM] Wade Allison was released.
[2025-09-23 7:46:46 AM] Boston Bruins paid $0 to release Wade Allison.
[2025-09-23 7:46:26 AM] Rasmus Kupari was released.
[2025-09-23 7:46:26 AM] Boston Bruins paid $0 to release Rasmus Kupari.
[2025-09-23 7:46:21 AM] Nicolas Meloche was released.
[2025-09-23 7:46:21 AM] Boston Bruins paid $0 to release Nicolas Meloche.
[2025-09-23 7:46:16 AM] Matthew Strome was released.
[2025-09-23 7:46:16 AM] Boston Bruins paid $0 to release Matthew Strome.
[2025-09-23 7:46:10 AM] Jean-Luc Foudy was released.
[2025-09-23 7:46:10 AM] Boston Bruins paid $0 to release Jean-Luc Foudy.
[2025-09-23 7:46:02 AM] Hugo Alnefelt was released.
[2025-09-23 7:46:02 AM] Boston Bruins paid $0 to release Hugo Alnefelt.
[2025-09-23 7:45:55 AM] Andrei Chibisov was released.
[2025-09-23 7:45:55 AM] Boston Bruins paid $0 to release Andrei Chibisov.
[2025-09-23 7:45:49 AM] Matt Grzelcyk was released.
[2025-09-23 7:45:49 AM] Boston Bruins paid $0 to release Matt Grzelcyk.
[2025-09-23 7:45:44 AM] Luke Glendening was released.
[2025-09-23 7:45:44 AM] Boston Bruins paid $0 to release Luke Glendening.
[2025-09-23 7:45:40 AM] Emil Bemstrom was released.
[2025-09-23 7:45:40 AM] Boston Bruins paid $0 to release Emil Bemstrom.
[2025-09-17 7:50:52 PM] Xavier Simoneau signed with Boston Bruins for $775,000 for 1 year(s).
[2025-09-17 7:50:52 PM] Xavier Simoneau was added to Boston Bruins.
[2025-09-17 7:49:26 PM] Oskar Pettersson signed with Boston Bruins for $835,000 for 2 year(s).
[2025-09-17 7:49:26 PM] Oskar Pettersson was added to Boston Bruins.
[2025-09-17 7:48:25 PM] Dennis Hildeby signed with Boston Bruins for $841,667 for 3 year(s).
[2025-09-17 7:48:25 PM] Dennis Hildeby was added to Boston Bruins.
[2025-09-17 7:48:05 PM] Clark Bishop signed with Boston Bruins for $775,000 for 1 year(s).
[2025-09-17 7:48:05 PM] Clark Bishop was added to Boston Bruins.
[2025-09-08 7:28:34 PM] Hendrix Lapierre signed with Boston Bruins for $850,000 for 1 year(s).
[2025-09-08 7:28:34 PM] Hendrix Lapierre was added to Boston Bruins.
[2025-09-08 7:28:28 PM] Anton Forsberg signed with Boston Bruins for $2,250,000 for 2 year(s) / Option : 1 Way Contract .
[2025-09-08 7:28:28 PM] Anton Forsberg was added to Boston Bruins.
[2025-09-08 7:28:05 PM] Tomas Nosek signed with Boston Bruins for $775,000 for 1 year(s).
[2025-09-08 7:28:05 PM] Tomas Nosek was added to Boston Bruins.
[2025-09-08 7:27:43 PM] Gustav Nyquist signed with Boston Bruins for $3,250,000 for 1 year(s) / Option : 1 Way Contract .
[2025-09-08 7:27:43 PM] Gustav Nyquist was added to Boston Bruins.
[2025-09-08 7:26:02 PM] Jan Mysak signed with Boston Bruins for $775,000 for 1 year(s).
[2025-09-08 7:26:02 PM] Jan Mysak was added to Boston Bruins.
[2025-07-14 8:42:37 PM] Edison Engle has been added to Boston Bruins.
[2025-07-14 8:42:17 PM] Daniel Nieminen has been added to Boston Bruins.
[2025-07-08 1:55:51 PM] Asher Barnett has been added to Boston Bruins.
[2025-07-08 1:55:45 PM] Shea Busch has been added to Boston Bruins.
[2025-07-08 1:55:36 PM] Roman Bausov has been added to Boston Bruins.
[2025-07-08 1:55:29 PM] Arseni Radkov has been added to Boston Bruins.
[2025-07-08 1:55:20 PM] Eddie Genborg has been added to Boston Bruins.
[2025-07-07 8:02:22 PM] Marc-Andre Fleury was released by Boston Bruins
[2025-06-17 8:11:19 AM] Lynden Lakovic has been added to Boston Bruins.
[2025-06-17 8:06:17 AM] Noah Warren was added to Boston Bruins.
[2025-06-17 8:06:17 AM] Otto Stenberg was added to Boston Bruins.
[2025-06-03 5:14:47 PM] Dan Bylsma contract with Providence Bruins has ended.
[2025-06-03 5:14:47 PM] Dave Hakstol contract with Boston Bruins has ended.
[2025-05-04 8:57:02 AM] Boston Bruins was eliminated at round 1 of year 2024.
[2025-04-22 8:04:33 AM] Providence Bruins didn't make playoff for year 2024.
[2025-04-14 8:34:03 AM] New Record for Team's Most Points (27) in 1 Game for Boston Bruins!
[2025-04-14 8:34:03 AM] New Record for Team's Most Assists (18) in 1 Game for Boston Bruins!
[2025-04-14 8:34:03 AM] New Record for Team's Most Goals (9) in 1 Game for Boston Bruins!
[2025-03-30 5:06:43 PM] New Record for Team's Most Hits (36) in 1 Game for Boston Bruins!



Pierre-Olivier Joseph est dehors pour 1 mois à cause de Right Hand Injury.
Tyler Seguin est dehors pour 1 mois à cause de Bruised Right Leg Injury.



Boston Bruins Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Boston Bruins Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Boston Bruins Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Boston Bruins Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Boston Bruins Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA