Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Toutes les saisons ensemble - Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre croissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mackenzie BlackwoodSan Jose Sharks128310.9152.4970021293400000.7147120201
2Joey DaccordWashington Capitals117400.9152.45661222731800000111400
3Connor HellebuyckVegas Golden Knights127410.9062.9872400363810101.0003120000
4John GibsonDetroit Red Wings127500.8982.8172741343320001.0003122000
5Andrei VasilevskiyFlorida Panthers127500.9002.68695033130901000120300
6Stuart SkinnerCalgary Flames127410.8902.83720613431000000120001
7Igor ShesterkinTampa Bay Lightning137330.9282.1179722283870000.7508130312
8Elvis MerzlikinsChicago Blackhawks137420.9262.3579201314200020.69213130210
9Joel HoferColumbus Blue Jackets116410.9112.46660002730400100110001
10Juuse SarosPhiladelphia Flyers126510.8892.9970300353140000.6673120110
11Linus UllmarkCarolina Hurricanes126240.9132.3172921283220100.5002120200
12Logan ThompsonOttawa Senators126330.9142.4673201303480100.5002120200
13Jake AllenMontréal Canadiens136510.8923.1971460383510100.8005130000
14Thatcher DemkoSeattle Kraken115420.9122.8066401313520010.5002110100
15Jeremy SwaymanNew York Islanders115510.9003.0566920343400000.5002110001
16Adin HillBuffalo Sabres125700.9102.7869222323550021.0003120301
17Joseph WollMinnesota Wild125610.8903.3072800403650000.80010121100
18Ilya SorokinNashville Predators114520.8623.7364440402890000.6673110001