Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Abbotsford Canucks
GP: 7 | W: 5 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 10
GF: 44 | GA: 28 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 64.29%
GM : Beny Ben | Morale : 54 | Team Overall : N/A
Next Games #111 vs Coachella Valley Firebirds

Game Center
Abbotsford Canucks
5-2-0, 10pts
2
4 Ontario Reign
4-3-0, 8pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW4
3-0-0Home Record2-2-0
2-2-0Home Record2-1-0
5-2-0Last 10 Games4-3-0
6.29Goals Per Game5.43
4.00Goals Against Per Game5.29
0.00%Power Play Percentage37.50%
64.29%Penalty Kill Percentage88.24%
Abbotsford Canucks
5-2-0, 10pts
9
3 Stockton Heat
2-4-1, 5pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL2
3-0-0Home Record1-2-1
2-2-0Home Record1-2-0
5-2-0Last 10 Games2-4-1
6.29Goals Per Game5.86
4.00Goals Against Per Game8.14
0.00%Power Play Percentage27.27%
64.29%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Coachella Valley Firebirds
5-2-0, 10pts
2026-10-25
Abbotsford Canucks
5-2-0, 10pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW1
3-1-0Home Record3-0-0
2-1-0Away Record2-2-0
5-2-0Last 10 Games5-2-0
7.57Goals Per Game6.29
2.71Goals Against Per Game6.29
28.57%Power Play Percentage0.00%
78.26%Penalty Kill Percentage64.29%
Abbotsford Canucks
5-2-0, 10pts
2026-10-27
Henderson Silver Knights
5-2-0, 10pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW1
3-0-0Home Record3-1-0
2-2-0Away Record2-1-0
5-2-0Last 10 Games5-2-0
6.29Goals Per Game6.00
4.00Goals Against Per Game6.00
0.00%Power Play Percentage11.11%
64.29%Penalty Kill Percentage55.56%
Abbotsford Canucks
5-2-0, 10pts
2026-10-30
San Jose Barracuda
0-8-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL8
3-0-0Home Record0-3-0
2-2-0Away Record0-5-0
5-2-0Last 10 Games0-8-0
6.29Goals Per Game2.13
4.00Goals Against Per Game2.13
0.00%Power Play Percentage27.27%
64.29%Penalty Kill Percentage66.67%
Team Leaders
Andre LeeGoals
Andre Lee
7
Ty SmithAssists
Ty Smith
8
Andre LeePoints
Andre Lee
12
Ty SmithPlus/Minus
Ty Smith
14
Aleksei KolosovWins
Aleksei Kolosov
3
Aleksei KolosovSave Percentage
Aleksei Kolosov
0.906

Team Stats
Goals For
44
6.29 GFG
Shots For
355
50.71 Avg
Power Play Percentage
0.0%
0 GF
Offensive Zone Start
42.0%
Goals Against
28
4.00 GAA
Shots Against
241
34.43 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
64.3%%
5 GA
Defensive Zone Start
33.1%
Team Info

General ManagerBeny Ben
CoachBob Jones
DivisionDivision 1
ConferenceConference 1
CaptainDavid Cotton
Assistant #1
Assistant #2Guillaume Brisebois


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team27
Farm Team18
Contract Limit45 / 75
Prospects28


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1David Cotton (C)X100.0071389058807377546155565755666804800282900,000$
2Andre LeeX100.0077427962887886575559606258666805500251775,000$
3Jimmy HuntingtonX100.0066387464757973637467596162687005500271850,000$
4Brett MurrayX100.0082748362957883636860626461676904300271850,000$
5Otto KoivulaX100.0080437264948079626566576359666805400271850,000$
6John LeonardX100.0069369266719084646265696368696704800271850,000$
7Raphael LavoieXX100.0078418365908978635860646265666805400251850,000$
8Egor AfanasyevX100.0080437265899571645863596261656705400251850,000$
9Marcel MarcelXXX100.0086527057956869565154556057626505100221850,000$
10Brody LambX100.0064379563737564625961606359646505400222980,000$
11Cam SquiresX100.0058388962677477616963595760626304300212938,333$
12Luca PinelliX100.0061397260658487566763535754616305400212934,166$
13Ty SmithX100.0059387865678380663068676255656605400261850,000$
14Artemi KniazevX100.0059398257688074553059515446636505500251900,000$
15Gustav OlofssonX100.0071388363807079583064545947727405400312925,000$
16Guillaume Brisebois (A)X100.0065379058758170573056556249687005500281900,000$
17Maveric LamoureuxX100.0079456664928384623063566549626405400221886,667$
18Cal FooteX100.0085418758946668573059546247687005100272925,000$
Scratches
1Grigori DenisenkoX100.0073397264728786625760586163656705100261850,000$
2German RubtsovXX100.0067369358766771535854555753646605500282900,000$
3Tyce ThompsonX100.0063436758728085575856545557666805400261850,000$
4Josh BloomX100.0068379556776663556259525754636504700231850,000$
5Miko MatikkaX100.0072399256816974555854535756636505400221945,000$
6Connor ClattenburgX100.0077465058836873566152575558616304300212928,333$
TEAM AVERAGE100.007142806180787659536057605665670520
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Aleksei Kolosov100.007585817674737574737574647105300241850,000$
2Leevi Merilainen100.008188848180798180798180647105600231850,000$
Scratches
1Keith Petruzzelli100.006675718665646665646665667504600271850,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.00748379817372747372747365720520
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Bob Jones73657165817568CAN561450,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Andre LeeAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW77512720151854144312.96%614320.4500016000042067.24%5800021.6800000200
2Ty SmithAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D438111440183152920.00%69523.910000600006000%000002.3000000110
3Jimmy HuntingtonAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C756119001923112121.74%18712.5000000000000080.56%7200012.5100000010
4John LeonardAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW3551032014630112116.67%98428.2500000000010077.78%900012.3600000100
5Artemi KniazevAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D7088142013910270%915822.6500006000070066.67%600001.0100000001
6German RubtsovAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C/RW735813401142462412.50%214821.1900006000031077.78%900001.0800000001
7Marcel MarcelAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C/LW/RW435884016111311623.08%18421.0700006000180068.50%12700001.9000000100
8Grigori DenisenkoAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW434780035334169.09%18521.41000250002901100.00%100001.6300000010
9Guillaume BriseboisAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D734712601311141227.27%914921.410000500005100%000000.9300000011
10Raphael LavoieAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C/RW424652077229109.09%06917.2700026000000066.67%7200001.7400000000
11Otto KoivulaAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW4404400113155726.67%04812.1800000000000075.00%400001.6400000001
12Gustav OlofssonAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D41238008254220.00%68220.600000600006100%000000.7300000000
13Egor AfanasyevAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW430344031124625.00%0307.63000000000000100.00%100011.9700000001
14Maveric LamoureuxAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D4033-120633120%46416.120000100002000%000000.9300000000
15Brody LambAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)RW40334002278130%0317.7600010000000033.33%300001.9300000000
16David CottonAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C302220032112130%05418.1500000000020064.29%2800000.7300000000
17Tyce ThompsonAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)RW4022500347290%06917.2800006000000083.33%600000.5800000000
18Miko MatikkaAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)RW4022400216150%05213.1300000000030028.57%700000.7600000000
19Luca PinelliAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C40224001312130%0307.6400000000000057.89%3800001.3100000000
20Cal FooteAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D4011-100442030%16115.440000000010000%000000.3200000000
Team Total or Average934271113126320154983159224213.33%55163217.550006640004635168.71%44100051.3800000545
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Aleksei KolosovAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)43100.9062.5024000101060000040000
Team Total or Average43100.9062.502400010106000040000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Aleksei KolosovAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)G242002-01-04BLRNo185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-03FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$777,733$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Andre LeeAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW252000-07-26SWENo210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$709,109$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Artemi KniazevAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D252001-01-04RUSNo178 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$823,482$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Brett MurrayAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW271998-07-20CANNo228 Lbs6 ft5NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-03FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$777,733$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Brody LambAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)RW222003-08-30USANo179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-07-20FalseFalsePro & Farm980,000$896,680$0$0$No980,000$--------980,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Cal FooteAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D271998-12-13CANNo224 Lbs6 ft5NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-10-03FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$846,356$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Cam SquiresAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)RW212005-04-11CANNo165 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-07-20FalseFalsePro & Farm938,333$858,556$0$0$No938,333$--------938,333$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Connor ClattenburgAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C212005-05-02CANNo215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-07-20FalseFalsePro & Farm928,333$849,406$0$0$No928,333$--------928,333$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
David CottonAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C281997-07-09USANo200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo22024-06-10FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$823,482$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Egor AfanasyevAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW252001-01-23RUSNo211 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-03FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$777,733$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
German RubtsovAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C/RW281998-06-27RUSNo178 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo22024-06-10FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$823,482$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Grigori DenisenkoAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW262000-06-24RUSNo198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-03FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$777,733$0$0$No---------775,000$-----------------Link / NHL Link
Guillaume BriseboisAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D281997-07-21CANNo175 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$823,482$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Gustav OlofssonAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D311994-12-01SWENo199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-10-03FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$846,356$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jimmy HuntingtonAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C271998-11-18CANNo204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$777,733$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
John LeonardAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW271998-08-07USANo192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$777,733$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Josh BloomAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW232003-06-08CANNo182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-03FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$777,733$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Keith PetruzzelliAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)G271999-02-09USANo190 Lbs6 ft6NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-03FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$777,733$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Leevi MerilainenAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)G232002-08-13FINNo196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-03FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$777,733$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Luca PinelliAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C212005-04-05CANNo176 Lbs5 ft9NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-07-20FalseFalsePro & Farm934,166$854,743$0$0$No934,166$--------934,166$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Marcel MarcelAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C/LW/RW222003-10-31CZENo242 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo12026-08-04FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$777,733$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Maveric LamoureuxAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D222004-01-13CANNo196 Lbs6 ft6NoNoProspectNoNo12025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm886,667$811,282$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Miko MatikkaAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)RW222003-10-26FINNo187 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-07-20FalseFalsePro & Farm945,000$864,656$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Otto KoivulaAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW271998-09-01FINNo225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-03FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$777,733$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Raphael LavoieAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C/RW252000-09-25CANNo217 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-03FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$777,733$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Ty SmithAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D262000-03-24CANNo180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-03FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$777,733$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Tyce ThompsonAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)RW261999-07-12CANNo193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-03FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$777,733$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2725.04197 Lbs6 ft21.30879,167$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Marcel Marcel40122
2Andre LeeRaphael Lavoie30122
3Otto KoivulaJimmy Huntington20122
4Egor AfanasyevLuca PinelliBrody Lamb10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ty SmithArtemi Kniazev40122
2Gustav OlofssonGuillaume Brisebois30122
3Maveric LamoureuxCal Foote20122
4Ty SmithArtemi Kniazev10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Marcel Marcel60122
2Andre LeeRaphael Lavoie40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ty SmithArtemi Kniazev60122
2Gustav OlofssonGuillaume Brisebois40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Marcel Marcel60122
2Andre Lee40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ty SmithArtemi Kniazev60122
2Gustav OlofssonGuillaume Brisebois40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marcel Marcel60122Ty SmithArtemi Kniazev60122
240122Gustav OlofssonGuillaume Brisebois40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Marcel Marcel60122
2Andre Lee40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ty SmithArtemi Kniazev60122
2Gustav OlofssonGuillaume Brisebois40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Marcel MarcelTy SmithArtemi Kniazev
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Andre LeeRaphael LavoieGustav OlofssonGuillaume Brisebois
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Brody Lamb, , Brody Lamb
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Guillaume Brisebois, Maveric Lamoureux, Cal FooteGuillaume BriseboisGuillaume Brisebois, Maveric Lamoureux
Penalty Shots
Marcel Marcel, , Raphael Lavoie, ,
Goalie
#1 : Aleksei Kolosov, #2 : Leevi Merilainen
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Marcel Marcel, , Raphael Lavoie, , , Brody Lamb, , Andre Lee, Otto Koivula, Egor Afanasyev
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Ty Smith, Artemi Kniazev, Gustav Olofsson, Guillaume Brisebois, Maveric Lamoureux


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Bakersfield Condors1010000007-7000000000001010000007-700.000000001817902010213212104815421200.00%10100.00%014923663.14%10718657.53%8214058.57%201153136388144
2Ontario Reign1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.00024600181790251021321210353624500.00%3233.33%014923663.14%10718657.53%8214058.57%201153136388144
3San Diego Gulls220000001761122000000176110000000000041.00017314800181790136102132121048181251100.00%5180.00%014923663.14%10718657.53%8214058.57%201153136388144
4San Jose Barracuda11000000927110000009270000000000021.0009162500181790581021321210219235000%10100.00%014923663.14%10718657.53%8214058.57%201153136388144
5Stockton Heat2200000016970000000000022000000169741.0001628440018179011610213212108931838000%4250.00%014923663.14%10718657.53%8214058.57%201153136388144
Total752000004428163300000026818422000001820-2100.71444791230018179035510213212102417632169800.00%14564.29%014923663.14%10718657.53%8214058.57%201153136388144
_Since Last GM Reset752000004428163300000026818422000001820-2100.71444791230018179035510213212102417632169800.00%14564.29%014923663.14%10718657.53%8214058.57%201153136388144
_Vs Conference752000004428163300000026818422000001820-2100.71444791230018179035510213212102417632169800.00%14564.29%014923663.14%10718657.53%8214058.57%201153136388144
_Vs Division752000004428163300000026818422000001820-2100.71444791230018179035510213212102417632169800.00%14564.29%014923663.14%10718657.53%8214058.57%201153136388144

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
710W14479123355241763216900
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
75200004428
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3300000268
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
42200001820
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
520000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
800.00%14564.29%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
1021321210181790
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
14923663.14%10718657.53%8214058.57%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
201153136388144


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2026-10-0510Abbotsford Canucks7Stockton Heat6WBox score
4 - 2026-10-0723Abbotsford Canucks0Bakersfield Condors7LBox score
5 - 2026-10-0829San Diego Gulls5Abbotsford Canucks10WBox score
10 - 2026-10-1349San Diego Gulls1Abbotsford Canucks7WBox score
14 - 2026-10-1770San Jose Barracuda2Abbotsford Canucks9WBox score
15 - 2026-10-1873Abbotsford Canucks2Ontario Reign4LBox score
20 - 2026-10-2395Abbotsford Canucks9Stockton Heat3WBox score
22 - 2026-10-25111Coachella Valley Firebirds-Abbotsford Canucks-
24 - 2026-10-27124Abbotsford Canucks-Henderson Silver Knights-
27 - 2026-10-30137Abbotsford Canucks-San Jose Barracuda-
29 - 2026-11-01148Henderson Silver Knights-Abbotsford Canucks-
32 - 2026-11-04168Abbotsford Canucks-Milwaukee Admirals-
34 - 2026-11-06175Bakersfield Condors-Abbotsford Canucks-
38 - 2026-11-10198San Diego Gulls-Abbotsford Canucks-
42 - 2026-11-14220Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Abbotsford Canucks-
46 - 2026-11-18240Abbotsford Canucks-Hartford Wolf Pack-
47 - 2026-11-19253Syracuse Crunch-Abbotsford Canucks-
52 - 2026-11-24277Grand Rapids Griffins-Abbotsford Canucks-
55 - 2026-11-27297Abbotsford Canucks-Henderson Silver Knights-
57 - 2026-11-29308Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Abbotsford Canucks-
59 - 2026-12-01326Abbotsford Canucks-Bridgeport Islanders-
61 - 2026-12-03331Abbotsford Canucks-San Jose Barracuda-
63 - 2026-12-05345Ontario Reign-Abbotsford Canucks-
65 - 2026-12-07355Abbotsford Canucks-Cleveland Monsters-
69 - 2026-12-11370Abbotsford Canucks-Springfield Thunder Birds-
71 - 2026-12-13380Rockford IceHogs-Abbotsford Canucks-
76 - 2026-12-18405Bakersfield Condors-Abbotsford Canucks-
78 - 2026-12-20415Abbotsford Canucks-Colorado Eagles-
80 - 2026-12-22427Abbotsford Canucks-Toronto Marlies-
82 - 2026-12-24436Colorado Eagles-Abbotsford Canucks-
85 - 2026-12-27450Abbotsford Canucks-Rochester Americans-
88 - 2026-12-30465Hershey Bears-Abbotsford Canucks-
93 - 2027-01-04491Abbotsford Canucks-Syracuse Crunch-
95 - 2027-01-06501Texas Stars-Abbotsford Canucks-
97 - 2027-01-08514Abbotsford Canucks-Belleville Senators-
100 - 2027-01-11528Hartford Wolf Pack-Abbotsford Canucks-
105 - 2027-01-16554Ontario Reign-Abbotsford Canucks-
107 - 2027-01-18564Abbotsford Canucks-Charlotte Checkers-
109 - 2027-01-20577Abbotsford Canucks-Milwaukee Admirals-
111 - 2027-01-22585Stockton Heat-Abbotsford Canucks-
115 - 2027-01-26604Abbotsford Canucks-Texas Stars-
117 - 2027-01-28618Trois-Rivières Lions-Abbotsford Canucks-
123 - 2027-02-03642Springfield Thunder Birds-Abbotsford Canucks-
126 - 2027-02-06662Abbotsford Canucks-Bakersfield Condors-
128 - 2027-02-08667Abbotsford Canucks-Hershey Bears-
130 - 2027-02-10676Stockton Heat-Abbotsford Canucks-
132 - 2027-02-12690Abbotsford Canucks-Henderson Silver Knights-
136 - 2027-02-16708Chicago Wolves-Abbotsford Canucks-
139 - 2027-02-19727Abbotsford Canucks-Providence Bruins-
141 - 2027-02-21737Manitoba Moose-Abbotsford Canucks-
143 - 2027-02-23746Abbotsford Canucks-Hartford Wolf Pack-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
146 - 2027-02-26766Bridgeport Islanders-Abbotsford Canucks-
152 - 2027-03-04792Abbotsford Canucks-San Diego Gulls-
153 - 2027-03-05796Belleville Senators-Abbotsford Canucks-
156 - 2027-03-08809Abbotsford Canucks-Iowa Wild-
158 - 2027-03-10822Abbotsford Canucks-Ontario Reign-
160 - 2027-03-12831Providence Bruins-Abbotsford Canucks-
163 - 2027-03-15847Abbotsford Canucks-Trois-Rivières Lions-
165 - 2027-03-17862Milwaukee Admirals-Abbotsford Canucks-
168 - 2027-03-20879Abbotsford Canucks-Laval Rocket-
171 - 2027-03-23893San Diego Gulls-Abbotsford Canucks-
174 - 2027-03-26914Abbotsford Canucks-Manitoba Moose-
176 - 2027-03-28923Rochester Americans-Abbotsford Canucks-
180 - 2027-04-01944Iowa Wild-Abbotsford Canucks-
182 - 2027-04-03955Abbotsford Canucks-Grand Rapids Griffins-
185 - 2027-04-06974San Jose Barracuda-Abbotsford Canucks-
187 - 2027-04-08986Abbotsford Canucks-Chicago Wolves-
190 - 2027-04-11998Abbotsford Canucks-Ontario Reign-
192 - 2027-04-131009Laval Rocket-Abbotsford Canucks-
195 - 2027-04-161024Abbotsford Canucks-Bakersfield Condors-
198 - 2027-04-191037Abbotsford Canucks-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
201 - 2027-04-221045Toronto Marlies-Abbotsford Canucks-
205 - 2027-04-261069San Jose Barracuda-Abbotsford Canucks-
207 - 2027-04-281074Abbotsford Canucks-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
211 - 2027-05-021096Abbotsford Canucks-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
213 - 2027-05-041106Charlotte Checkers-Abbotsford Canucks-
217 - 2027-05-081132Cleveland Monsters-Abbotsford Canucks-
221 - 2027-05-121157Henderson Silver Knights-Abbotsford Canucks-
222 - 2027-05-131164Abbotsford Canucks-Rockford IceHogs-
228 - 2027-05-191186Coachella Valley Firebirds-Abbotsford Canucks-
232 - 2027-05-231196Abbotsford Canucks-Stockton Heat-
237 - 2027-05-281220Coachella Valley Firebirds-Abbotsford Canucks-
239 - 2027-05-301227Abbotsford Canucks-San Diego Gulls-
245 - 2027-06-051255Toronto Marlies-Abbotsford Canucks-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price6035
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
58,139$ 237,375$ 237,375$ 450,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
961$ 19,885$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 226 2,783$ 628,958$




Abbotsford Canucks Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Abbotsford Canucks Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Abbotsford Canucks Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Abbotsford Canucks Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Abbotsford Canucks Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA